ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)34
7KZPEKAZIPARA HALT04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)39
8BZLEBAZARSAU04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)42
9TYAETENYA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)53
11SALESALAR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)55
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)59
13GGLEGANGATIKURI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)65
15NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)69
16KWAEKATWA05:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :