ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
KATWA to RAMPUR HAT
KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:55 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)37
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)47
14JVTJIBANTI H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)52
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)58
16NLSFNIYALISH PARA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)60
17LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)66
18AZAZIMGANJ JN11:13 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)72
19ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)74
20GSGBGOSAINGRAM11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)79
21BAABARALA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)84
22SDISAGARDIGHI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)91
23MGAEMORGRAM12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)98
24LAPLOHAPUR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)104
25TKPTAKIPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)110
26NHTNALHATI JN13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)117
27SDLESWADINPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)125
28RPHRAMPUR HAT13:45 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :