ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 07:37:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
KATWA to RAMPUR HAT
KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE RPH PASS (53007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)37
12KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)43
13KNSNKARNA SUBARNA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)47
14JVTJIBANTI H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)52
15KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)58
16NLSFNIYALISH PARA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)60
17LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)66
18AZAZIMGANJ JN11:08 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)72
19ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)74
20GSGBGOSAINGRAM11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)79
21BAABARALA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)84
22SDISAGARDIGHI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)91
23MGAEMORGRAM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)98
24LAPLOHAPUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)104
25TKPTAKIPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)110
26NHTNALHATI JN12:44 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)117
27SDLESWADINPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)125
28RPHRAMPUR HAT13:35 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :