ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53009)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource11:55 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)37
11KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)43
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)47
13JVTJIBANTI H13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)52
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)58
15NLSFNIYALISH PARA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
16LCAELALBAGH CRT RD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)66
17DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)68
18AZAZIMGANJ JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :