ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 14:00:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53009)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource11:55 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)37
11KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)43
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)47
13JVTJIBANTI H13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)52
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)58
15NLSFNIYALISH PARA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
16LCAELALBAGH CRT RD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)66
17DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)68
18AZAZIMGANJ JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :