ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:23:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)6
4KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)14
5JVTJIBANTI H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)20
6KNSNKARNA SUBARNA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)25
7KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)29
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)34
9KZPEKAZIPARA HALT05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)39
10BZLEBAZARSAU05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)42
11MIANMIAGRAM H06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)45
12TYAETENYA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)49
13MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)53
14SALESALAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)55
15JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)59
16GGLEGANGATIKURI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)62
17SHBLSHIBLUN H06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)65
18NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)69
19KWAEKATWA07:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :