ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 01:51:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)37
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)47
12JVTJIBANTI H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)52
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)58
14LCAELALBAGH CRT RD15:28 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)66
15AZAZIMGANJ JN15:50 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :