ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:35:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource13:45 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)37
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)47
12JVTJIBANTI H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)52
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)58
14LCAELALBAGH CRT RD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)66
15AZAZIMGANJ JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :