ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)14
6JVTJIBANTI H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)29
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)34
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)39
11BZLEBAZARSAU08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)42
12MIANMIAGRAM H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)45
13TYAETENYA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)49
14MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)53
15SALESALAR08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)55
16JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)59
17GGLEGANGATIKURI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)62
18SHBLSHIBLUN H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)65
19NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)69
20KWAEKATWA09:33 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :