ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource16:05 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)37
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)47
12JVTJIBANTI H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)52
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)58
14NLSFNIYALISH PARA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)60
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)68
17AZAZIMGANJ JN18:08 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :