ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 06:31:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource16:05 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)37
11KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)47
12JVTJIBANTI H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)52
13KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)58
14NLSFNIYALISH PARA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)60
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)68
17AZAZIMGANJ JN18:08 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :