ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 20:27:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)14
6KNSNKARNA SUBARNA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)25
7CWLECHOWRIGACHA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)34
8BZLEBAZARSAU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)42
9MIANMIAGRAM H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)45
10TYAETENYA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)49
11MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)53
12SALESALAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)55
13JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)59
14GGLEGANGATIKURI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)62
15SHBLSHIBLUN H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)65
16NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)69
17KWAEKATWA10:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :