ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:02:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53015)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource18:45 (Day 1)0
2SHBLSHIBLUN H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)7
3GGLEGANGATIKURI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)10
4JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)12
5SALESALAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)17
6MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)19
7TYAETENYA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)23
8MIANMIAGRAM H19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)27
9BZLEBAZARSAU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)30
10CWLECHOWRIGACHA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)37
11KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)43
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)47
13JVTJIBANTI H20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)52
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)58
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)66
16AZAZIMGANJ JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :