ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 03:39:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)53
11SALESALAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)55
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)59
13GGLEGANGATIKURI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)65
15NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)69
16KWAEKATWA15:25 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :