ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:19:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)53
11SALESALAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)55
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)59
13GGLEGANGATIKURI16:19 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)65
15NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)69
16KWAEKATWA16:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :