ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 03:38:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource20:00 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)37
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)47
13JVTJIBANTI H21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)52
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)58
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)68
17AZAZIMGANJ JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :