ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:43:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
KATWA to AZIMGANJ JN
KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KWAE AZ PASS (53017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)3
3SHBLSHIBLUN H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)7
4GGLEGANGATIKURI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)10
5JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)12
6SALESALAR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)17
7MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)19
8TYAETENYA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)23
9BZLEBAZARSAU20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
11CWLECHOWRIGACHA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)37
12KNSNKARNA SUBARNA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)47
13JVTJIBANTI H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)52
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)58
15LCAELALBAGH CRT RD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)66
16DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)68
17AZAZIMGANJ JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :