ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 14:33:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)14
6JVTJIBANTI H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)29
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)34
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)39
11BZLEBAZARSAU16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)42
12MIANMIAGRAM H16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)45
13TYAETENYA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)49
14MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)53
15SALESALAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)55
16JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)59
17GGLEGANGATIKURI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)62
18SHBLSHIBLUN H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)65
19NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)69
20KWAEKATWA17:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :