ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:20:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)3
3LCAELALBAGH CRT RD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)6
4NLSFNIYALISH PARA15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)12
5KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)14
6JVTJIBANTI H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)20
7KNSNKARNA SUBARNA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)25
8KTLRKANTHALIA ROAD H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)29
9CWLECHOWRIGACHA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)34
10KZPEKAZIPARA HALT16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)39
11BZLEBAZARSAU16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)42
12MIANMIAGRAM H16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)45
13TYAETENYA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)49
14MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)53
15SALESALAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)55
16JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)59
17GGLEGANGATIKURI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)62
18SHBLSHIBLUN H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)65
19NBKHNABAGRARN KANKURHATI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)69
20KWAEKATWA17:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :