ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:09:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)53
11SALESALAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)55
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)59
13GGLEGANGATIKURI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)65
15KWAEKATWA18:43 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :