ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 04:53:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE PASS (53020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)49
10MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)53
11SALESALAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)55
12JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)59
13GGLEGANGATIKURI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)62
14SHBLSHIBLUN H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)65
15KWAEKATWA18:40 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :