ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:28:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BGP PASS (53021)
AZIMGANJ JN to BHAGALPUR
AZ BGP PASS (53021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ BGP PASS (53021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY03:08 (Day 1)03:09 (Day 1)1
3MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD03:16 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)10
4MGLEMANIGRAM03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)20
5GALEGANKAR03:38 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)28
6JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)35
7AHNAHIRAN03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)41
8SPLESUJNIPARA04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)48
9NILENIMTITA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)54
10BDBPBASUDEBPUR H04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)57
11DGLEDHULIAN GANGA04:35 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)64
12SXPSANKOPARA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)69
13TDLETILDANGA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)77
14BDBSBINDUBASINI05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)78
15BDAGBONIDANGA05:49 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)82
16BHWBARHARWA JN06:12 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)87
17BKLEBAKUDI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)95
18DDXDHAMDHAMIA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)97
19TPHTINPAHAR JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)103
20KXEKALYAN CHAK06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)108
21TLJTALJHARI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)113
22KPTOKARANPURATO07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)120
23MJPMOHARAJPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)127
24SLJSAKRIGALI JN08:14 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)133
25SBGSAHIBGANJ JN08:32 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)141
26KRMAKARAMTOLLA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)150
27MZCMIRZA CHEUKI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)156
28AMPLAMMAPALI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)160
29PPTPIRPAINTI09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)165
30LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)169
31SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)174
32BKSLBIKRAM SHILA09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)179
33CLGKAHALGAON10:00 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)185
34EKCEKCHARI10:10 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)190
35GGAGHOGA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)195
36LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)200
37SBOSABAUR10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)208
38BGPBHAGALPUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :