ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
BHAGALPUR to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2SBOSABAUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)7
3LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)14
4GGAGHOGA12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)20
5EKCEKCHARI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)25
6CLGKAHALGAON12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)30
7BKSLBIKRAM SHILA12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)35
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)41
9LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)46
10PPTPIRPAINTI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)50
11AMPLAMMAPALI13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)54
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)58
13KRMAKARAMTOLLA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)65
14SBGSAHIBGANJ JN13:55 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)74
15SLJSAKRIGALI JN14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)82
16MJPMOHARAJPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)88
17KPTOKARANPURATO14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)95
18TLJTALJHARI14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)102
19KXEKALYAN CHAK14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)107
20TPHTINPAHAR JN15:14 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)111
21BKLEBAKUDI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)120
22BHWBARHARWA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)128
23TDLETILDANGA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)138
24SXPSANKOPARA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)145
25DGLEDHULIAN GANGA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)151
26BDBPBASUDEBPUR H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)158
27NILENIMTITA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)160
28SPLESUJNIPARA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)167
29AHNAHIRAN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)174
30JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)180
31GALEGANKAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)187
32MGLEMANIGRAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)195
33MPLEMAHIPAL H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)203
34MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)205
35PRDGPORADANGA H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)210
36ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)214
37AZAZIMGANJ JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :