ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 11:48:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
SAHIBGANJ JN to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN15:14 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)37
8BKLEBAKUDI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)46
9BHWBARHARWA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)54
10BDAGBONIDANGA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)59
11TDLETILDANGA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)64
12SXPSANKOPARA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)77
13DGLEDHULIAN GANGA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)82
14BDBPBASUDEBPUR H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)89
15NILENIMTITA17:25 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)92
16SPLESUJNIPARA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)98
17AHNAHIRAN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)105
18JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)112
19GALEGANKAR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)118
20MGLEMANIGRAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)126
21MPLEMAHIPAL H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)135
22MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)137
23PRDGPORADANGA H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)141
24ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)146
25AZAZIMGANJ JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :