ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 17:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53023)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53023)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT07:35 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :