ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:37:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ PASS (53024)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ PASS (53024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH AZ PASS (53024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN22:49 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)47
9ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)57
10AZAZIMGANJ JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :