ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53025)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT11:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :