ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 02:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53025)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT11:05 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :