ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 20:30:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ PASS (53026)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ PASS (53026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH AZ PASS (53026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN18:08 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)47
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)57
11AZAZIMGANJ JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :