ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:24:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ PASS (53026)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ PASS (53026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
D
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH AZ PASS (53026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN17:46 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)47
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)57
11AZAZIMGANJ JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :