ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 09:09:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ MLDT PASS (53027)
AZIMGANJ JN to MALDA TOWN
AZ MLDT PASS (53027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ MLDT PASS (53027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)69
16BQZBALLALPORE H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)73
17NFKNEW FARAKKA JN18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)79
18CMXCHAMAGRAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)85
19KTJKHALTIPUR18:29 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)93
20JMQJAMIRGHATA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)100
21GZMGOUR MALDA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)106
22MLDTMALDA TOWN19:45 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :