ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:54:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ MLDT PASS (53027)
AZIMGANJ JN to MALDA TOWN
AZ MLDT PASS (53027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ MLDT PASS (53027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)69
16BQZBALLALPORE H17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)73
17NFKNEW FARAKKA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)79
18CMXCHAMAGRAM18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)85
19KTJKHALTIPUR18:28 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)93
20JMQJAMIRGHATA19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)100
21GZMGOUR MALDA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)106
22MLDTMALDA TOWN19:45 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :