ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:39:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
MALDA TOWN to AZIMGANJ JN
MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)7
3JMQJAMIRGHATA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)20
5CMXCHAMAGRAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)28
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN07:52 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)34
7BQZBALLALPORE H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)40
8SXPSANKOPARA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)44
9DGLEDHULIAN GANGA08:22 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)49
10BDBPBASUDEBPUR H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)56
11NILENIMTITA08:44 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)59
12SPLESUJNIPARA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)65
13AHNAHIRAN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)72
14JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)78
15GALEGANKAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)85
16MGLEMANIGRAM09:35 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)93
17NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)97
18MPLEMAHIPAL H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)101
19MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)103
20PRDGPORADANGA H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)108
21ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)112
22AZAZIMGANJ JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :