ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 15:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
MALDA TOWN to AZIMGANJ JN
MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: MLDT AZ PASS (53028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2GZMGOUR MALDA07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)7
3JMQJAMIRGHATA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)13
4KTJKHALTIPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)20
5CMXCHAMAGRAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)28
6NFKNEW FARAKKA JN07:55 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)34
7BQZBALLALPORE H08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)40
8SXPSANKOPARA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)44
9DGLEDHULIAN GANGA08:25 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)49
10BDBPBASUDEBPUR H08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)56
11NILENIMTITA08:47 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)59
12SPLESUJNIPARA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)65
13AHNAHIRAN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)72
14JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)78
15GALEGANKAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)85
16MGLEMANIGRAM09:37 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)93
17NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)97
18MPLEMAHIPAL H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)101
19MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)103
20PRDGPORADANGA H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)108
21ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)112
22AZAZIMGANJ JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :