ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BGP PASS (53029)
AZIMGANJ JN to BHAGALPUR
AZ BGP PASS (53029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ BGP PASS (53029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)69
16BQZBALLALPORE H18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)73
17TDLETILDANGA19:37 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)83
18BDBSBINDUBASINI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)84
19BDAGBONIDANGA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)88
20BHWBARHARWA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)93
21BKLEBAKUDI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)100
22DDXDHAMDHAMIA20:34 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)103
23TPHTINPAHAR JN20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)109
24KXEKALYAN CHAK21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)114
25TLJTALJHARI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)119
26KPTOKARANPURATO21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)126
27MJPMOHARAJPUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)133
28SLJSAKRIGALI JN21:50 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)139
29SBGSAHIBGANJ JN22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)147
30KRMAKARAMTOLLA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)156
31MZCMIRZA CHEUKI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)162
32AMPLAMMAPALI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)166
33PPTPIRPAINTI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)171
34LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)175
35SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)180
36BKSLBIKRAM SHILA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)185
37CLGKAHALGAON00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)191
38EKCEKCHARI00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)195
39GGAGHOGA00:21 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)201
40LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)206
41SBOSABAUR00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)213
42BGPBHAGALPUR01:20 (Day 2)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :