ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
BHAGALPUR to AZIMGANJ JN
BGP AZ PASS (53030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP AZ PASS (53030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SBOSABAUR04:56 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)7
3LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)14
4GGAGHOGA05:29 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)20
5EKCEKCHARI05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)25
6CLGKAHALGAON05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)30
7BKSLBIKRAM SHILA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)35
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)41
9LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)46
10PPTPIRPAINTI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)50
11AMPLAMMAPALI06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)54
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)58
13KRMAKARAMTOLLA06:49 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)65
14SBGSAHIBGANJ JN07:30 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)74
15SLJSAKRIGALI JN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)82
16MJPMOHARAJPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)88
17KPTOKARANPURATO08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)95
18TLJTALJHARI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)102
19KXEKALYAN CHAK08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)107
20TPHTINPAHAR JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)111
21DDXDHAMDHAMIA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)118
22BKLEBAKUDI08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)120
23BHWBARHARWA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)128
24BDAGBONIDANGA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)133
25BDBSBINDUBASINI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)137
26TDLETILDANGA10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)138
27SXPSANKOPARA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)151
28DGLEDHULIAN GANGA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)156
29BDBPBASUDEBPUR H10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)164
30NILENIMTITA11:01 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)166
31SPLESUJNIPARA11:16 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)173
32AHNAHIRAN11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)179
33JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)186
34GALEGANKAR11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)192
35MGLEMANIGRAM11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)201
36NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)205
37MPLEMAHIPAL H12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)209
38MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)211
39ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)220
40AZAZIMGANJ JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :