ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53031)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT20:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :