ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 23:28:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH PASS (53031)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH PASS (53031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: AZ RPH PASS (53031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN19:38 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT20:25 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :