ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 22:50:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH AZ PASS (53034)
RAMPUR HAT to AZIMGANJ JN
RPH AZ PASS (53034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: RPH AZ PASS (53034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)14
4TKPTAKIPUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)21
5LAPLOHAPUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)27
6MGAEMORGRAM16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)32
7SDISAGARDIGHI16:39 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)40
8BAABARALA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)47
9GSGBGOSAINGRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)52
10ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)57
11AZAZIMGANJ JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :