ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 06:23:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BHW PASS (53035)
AZIMGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN
AZ BHW PASS (53035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ BHW PASS (53035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)1
3PRDGPORADANGA H21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)5
4MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)10
5MPLEMAHIPAL H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)12
6NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)16
7MGLEMANIGRAM21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)20
8GALEGANKAR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)28
9JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)35
10AHNAHIRAN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)41
11SPLESUJNIPARA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)48
12NILENIMTITA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)54
13BDBPBASUDEBPUR H23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)57
14DGLEDHULIAN GANGA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)64
15SXPSANKOPARA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)69
16TDLETILDANGA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)83
17BDAGBONIDANGA01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)88
18BHWBARHARWA JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :