ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ BHW PASS (53035)
AZIMGANJ JN to BARHARWA JN
AZ BHW PASS (53035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AZ BHW PASS (53035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)1
3MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)10
4MPLEMAHIPAL H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)12
5NWMSNOAPARA MAHISHASAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)16
6MGLEMANIGRAM21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)20
7GALEGANKAR21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)28
8JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)35
9AHNAHIRAN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)41
10SPLESUJNIPARA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)48
11NILENIMTITA23:16 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)54
12BDBPBASUDEBPUR H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)57
13DGLEDHULIAN GANGA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)64
14SXPSANKOPARA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)69
15TDLETILDANGA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)83
16BDAGBONIDANGA01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)88
17BHWBARHARWA JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :