ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 00:16:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG BGP PASS (53037)
SAHIBGANJ JN to BHAGALPUR
SBG BGP PASS (53037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBG BGP PASS (53037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2KRMAKARAMTOLLA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)9
3MZCMIRZA CHEUKI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)15
4AMPLAMMAPALI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)19
5PPTPIRPAINTI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)23
6LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)27
7SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)32
8BKSLBIKRAM SHILA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)38
9CLGKAHALGAON09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)43
10EKCEKCHARI10:04 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)48
11GGAGHOGA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)53
12LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)59
13SBOSABAUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)66
14BGPBHAGALPUR11:00 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :