ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 17:21:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGP SBG PASS (53038)
BHAGALPUR to SAHIBGANJ JN
BGP SBG PASS (53038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGP SBG PASS (53038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGPBHAGALPURSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2SBOSABAUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)7
3LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA12:07 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)14
4GGAGHOGA12:25 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)20
5EKCEKCHARI12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)25
6CLGKAHALGAON12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)30
7BKSLBIKRAM SHILA12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)35
8SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)41
9LKBLAKSHMIPUR BHORANG13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)46
10PPTPIRPAINTI13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)50
11AMPLAMMAPALI13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)54
12MZCMIRZA CHEUKI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)58
13KRMAKARAMTOLLA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)65
14SBGSAHIBGANJ JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :