ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RGD PASS (53043)
HOWRAH JN to RAJGIR
HWH RGD PASS (53043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: HWH RGD PASS (53043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE11:36 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)22
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:54 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)32
5CNSCHUCHURA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)35
6BDCBANDEL JN12:10 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)39
7PDAPUNDOOAH12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)60
8MYMMEMARI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)81
9BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:16 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)106
10KANKHANA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)119
11JTLJHAPATER DHAL13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)124
12BPSBANPAS13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)129
13NRXNOADAR DHAL13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)134
14GKHGUSKARA14:07 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)139
15PCQPICHKURIRDHAL14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)145
16BDHBHEDIA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)150
17BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:33 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)158
18PNEPRANTIK14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)162
19KPLEKOPAI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)168
20AMPAHMADPUR JN15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)177
21BSLEBATASPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)183
22SNTSAINTHIA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)190
23GHLEGADADHARPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)198
24MLVMALLARPUR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)206
25TPFTARAPITH ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)212
26RPHRAMPUR HAT16:00 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)218
27NHTNALHATI JN16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)232
28CTRCHATRA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)241
29MRRMURARAI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)248
30BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)253
31RJGRAJGRAM16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)260
32NGFNAGARNABI17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)266
33PKRPAKUR18:03 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)272
34TBBTILBHITA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)276
35KLPKOTALPUKUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)283
36GMANGUMANI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)290
37BHWBARHARWA JN18:53 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)300
38BKLEBAKUDI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)307
39TPHTINPAHAR JN19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)316
40KXEKALYAN CHAK19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)321
41TLJTALJHARI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)326
42MJPMOHARAJPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)340
43SLJSAKRIGALI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)346
44SBGSAHIBGANJ JN21:02 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)354
45MZCMIRZA CHEUKI21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)369
46PPTPIRPAINTI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)377
47SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)386
48CLGKAHALGAON22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)398
49EKCEKCHARI23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)402
50GGAGHOGA23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)408
51LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)413
52SBOSABAUR23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)420
53BGPBHAGALPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)428
54NATNATHNAGAR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)432
55AKNAKBARNAGAR00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)442
56MVVMAHESHI00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)446
57SGGSULTANGANJ00:33 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)452
58BUPBARIARPUR00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)470
59JMPJAMALPUR JN01:38 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)481
60DRTPDASHARATHPUR01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)487
61DRHDHARHARA02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)493
62MSDNMASUDAN02:12 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)499
63AHAABHAIPUR02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)503
64KJHKAJRA02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)510
65DNREDHANAURI02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)520
66KIULKIUL JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)526
67LKRLUCKEESARAI JN03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)527
68MKBMANKATHA03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)533
69BRYABARHIYA04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)542
70RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)548
71HTZHATHIDAH JN05:07 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)553
72MKAMOKAMEH JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)560
73MORMOR05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)567
74PHKPUNARAKH06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)576
75BARHBARH06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)586
76ATLATHMAL GOLA06:31 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)595
77BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN07:40 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)604
78HRTHARNAUT08:15 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)614
79WENAWENA08:24 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)619
80BEHSBIHAR SHARIF08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)633
81POEPAWAPURI ROAD09:05 (Day 2)09:06 (Day 2)639
82NLDNALANDA09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)646
83RGDRAJGIR10:55 (Day 2)Destination657
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :