ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:22:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGD HWH PASS (53044)
RAJGIR to HOWRAH JN
RGD HWH PASS (53044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
Train Schedule: RGD HWH PASS (53044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDRAJGIRSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2NLDNALANDA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)11
3POEPAWAPURI ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)17
4BEHSBIHAR SHARIF13:18 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)23
5WENAWENA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)37
6HRTHARNAUT14:21 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)42
7BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN14:40 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)53
8ATLATHMAL GOLA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)61
9BARHBARH15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)70
10PHKPUNARAKH15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)81
11MORMOR15:58 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)89
12MKAMOKAMEH JN16:36 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)96
13HTZHATHIDAH JN16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)103
14RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)108
15BRYABARHIYA17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)114
16MKBMANKATHA17:34 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)123
17LKRLUCKEESARAI JN17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)129
18KIULKIUL JN18:00 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)130
19DNREDHANAURI18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)136
20URENUREN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)142
21KJHKAJRA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)146
22AHAABHAIPUR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)153
23MSDNMASUDAN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)157
24DRHDHARHARA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)163
25DRTPDASHARATHPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)169
26JMPJAMALPUR JN19:43 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)175
27RPURRATANPUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)182
28BUPBARIARPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)186
29KPRDKALYANPUR ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)191
30GNNAGANGANIA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)197
31SGGSULTANGANJ20:37 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)204
32MVVMAHESHI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)210
33AKNAKBARNAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)214
34NATNATHNAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)225
35BGPBHAGALPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)228
36SBOSABAUR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)236
37LMMLAILAKH MAMALKHA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)243
38GGAGHOGA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)249
39EKCEKCHARI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)254
40CLGKAHALGAON21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)259
41SVRPSHIVANARAYANPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)270
42PPTPIRPAINTI22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)279
43MZCMIRZA CHEUKI23:00 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)287
44SBGSAHIBGANJ JN23:41 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)302
45SLJSAKRIGALI JN00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)310
46MJPMOHARAJPUR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)316
47TLJTALJHARI00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)331
48KXEKALYAN CHAK00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)336
49TPHTINPAHAR JN00:39 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)340
50BKLEBAKUDI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)349
51BHWBARHARWA JN01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)357
52GMANGUMANI01:30 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)366
53KLPKOTALPUKUR01:37 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)373
54PKRPAKUR02:11 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)385
55RJGRAJGRAM02:26 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)396
56MRRMURARAI02:37 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)408
57NHTNALHATI JN02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)424
58RPHRAMPUR HAT03:23 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)438
59SNTSAINTHIA04:08 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)466
60AMPAHMADPUR JN04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)479
61PNEPRANTIK05:08 (Day 2)05:09 (Day 2)494
62BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN05:14 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)499
63BDHBHEDIA05:27 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)506
64GKHGUSKARA05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)517
65BPSBANPAS05:51 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)527
66KANKHANA JN06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)537
67BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:00 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)550
68MYMMEMARI07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)575
69MUGMAGRA09:38 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)610
70BDCBANDEL JN10:44 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)617
71CNSCHUCHURA10:57 (Day 2)10:58 (Day 2)621
72CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)624
73SHESEORAPHULI11:17 (Day 2)11:19 (Day 2)635
74SRPSERAMPORE11:24 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)637
75HWHHOWRAH JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination657
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :