ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 18:52:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAYURAKSHI F PA (53045)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
MAYURAKSHI F PA (53045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: MAYURAKSHI F PA (53045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)4
3BDCBANDEL JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)39
4BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)106
5PANPANAGARH18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)154
6DGRDURGAPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)170
7OYRWARIA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)179
8UDLANDAL JN19:50 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)187
9KJMEKAJORAGRAM20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)192
10UKAUKHRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)199
11PAWPANDABESWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)207
12BMGABHIMGARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)210
13PCRPANCHRA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)216
14DUJDUBRAJPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)222
15CPLECHINPAI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)229
16KOXKACHUJOR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)232
17SURISIURI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)241
18SNTSAINTHIA21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)260
19GHLEGADADHARPUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)268
20MLVMALLARPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)276
21RPHRAMPUR HAT22:15 (Day 1)Destination288
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :