ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAYURAKSHI F PA (53046)
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
MAYURAKSHI F PA (53046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
Train Schedule: MAYURAKSHI F PA (53046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MLVMALLARPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)12
3GHLEGADADHARPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)20
4SNTSAINTHIA06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)27
5SURISIURI06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)47
6KOXKACHUJOR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)55
7CPLECHINPAI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)59
8DUJDUBRAJPUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)65
9PCRPANCHRA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)71
10BMGABHIMGARA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)77
11PAWPANDABESWAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)80
12UKAUKHRA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)89
13KJMEKAJORAGRAM07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)95
14UDLANDAL JN07:55 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)101
15OYRWARIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)108
16DGRDURGAPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)123
17PANPANAGARH08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)138
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)186
19BDCBANDEL JN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)253
20HWHHOWRAH JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination293
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :