ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:39:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VISWAVARATI PAS (53047)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
VISWAVARATI PAS (53047)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
C1
12
C2
13
D1
14
D2
15
D3
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: VISWAVARATI PAS (53047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)33
3CNSCHUCHURA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)36
4BDCBANDEL JN17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)40
5BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)107
6TITTALIT18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)114
7KANKHANA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)120
8JTLJHAPATER DHAL18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)125
9BPSBANPAS19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)130
10NRXNOADAR DHAL19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)135
11GKHGUSKARA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)140
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)146
13BDHBHEDIA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)151
14BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)159
15PNEPRANTIK20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)163
16KPLEKOPAI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)169
17AMPAHMADPUR JN20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)178
18BSLEBATASPUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)184
19SNTSAINTHIA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)191
20GHLEGADADHARPUR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)198
21MLVMALLARPUR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)207
22TPFTARAPITH ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)213
23RPHRAMPUR HAT21:25 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :