ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:37:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VISWABHARTI PAS (53048)
RAMPUR HAT to HOWRAH JN
VISWABHARTI PAS (53048)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
D3
7
D2
8
D1
9
C2
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
D
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: VISWABHARTI PAS (53048)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)7
3MLVMALLARPUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)13
4GHLEGADADHARPUR05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)21
5SNTSAINTHIA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)28
6BSLEBATASPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)36
7AMPAHMADPUR JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)42
8KPLEKOPAI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)50
9PNEPRANTIK06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)57
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN06:26 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)61
11BDHBHEDIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)69
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)74
13GKHGUSKARA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)80
14NRXNOADAR DHAL07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)85
15BPSBANPAS07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)90
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)95
17KANKHANA JN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)99
18TITTALIT07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)105
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)112
20BDCBANDEL JN09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)180
21CNSCHUCHURA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)183
22CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)187
23HWHHOWRAH JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :