ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 10:01:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MKA PAS (53049)
HOWRAH JN to MOKAMEH JN
HWH MKA PAS (53049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
S
11
S
Train Schedule: HWH MKA PAS (53049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)33
5CNSCHUCHURA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)36
6BDCBANDEL JN00:14 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)40
7ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM00:23 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)43
8MUGMAGRA00:28 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)47
9TLOTALANDU00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)51
10KHNKHANYAN00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)56
11PDAPUNDOOAH00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)61
12BWNBARDDHAMAN JN01:31 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)107
13KANKHANA JN01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)120
14PANPANAGARH02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)155
15DGRDURGAPUR02:42 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)171
16OYRWARIA02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)179
17UDLANDAL JN03:05 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)187
18RNGRANIGANJ03:18 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)194
19KPKKALIPAHARI03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)207
20ASNASANSOL JN03:45 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)213
21BCQBARACHAK04:12 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)218
22STNSITARAMPUR04:21 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)222
23SLSSALANPUR04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)226
24RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR04:35 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)233
25CRJCHITTARANJAN04:44 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)238
26JMTJAMTARA05:03 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)252
27VDSVIDYASAGAR05:20 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)270
28MNCMADANKATA05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)280
29JRWJORAMOW05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)284
30MDPMADHUPUR JN05:50 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)294
31MUWMATHURAPUR06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)306
32SNQSANKARPUR06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)314
33KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI06:28 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)318
34JSMEJASIDIH JN06:36 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)323
35LHBLAHABON07:23 (Day 2)07:24 (Day 2)339
36STLSIMULTALA07:36 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)348
37JAJJHAJHA08:35 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)367
38DPXDADPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)374
39GHRGIDHAUR08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)378
40CUXCHAURA09:03 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)385
41JMUJAMUI09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)393
42BFMBHALUI09:25 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)402
43MNPMANANPUR09:32 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)407
44BSQPBANSIPUR09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)413
45KIULKIUL JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)421
46LKRLUCKEESARAI JN10:06 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)422
47MKBMANKATHA10:15 (Day 2)10:16 (Day 2)428
48BRYABARHIYA10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)437
49RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA10:48 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)443
50HTZHATHIDAH JN10:55 (Day 2)10:56 (Day 2)448
51MKAMOKAMEH JN11:10 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :