ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:26:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA HWH PASS (53050)
MOKAMEH JN to HOWRAH JN
MKA HWH PASS (53050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MKA HWH PASS (53050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2HTZHATHIDAH JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
3RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)12
4BRYABARHIYA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)18
5MKBMANKATHA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)28
6LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)33
7KIULKIUL JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)35
8BSQPBANSIPUR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)42
9MNPMANANPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)48
10BFMBHALUI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)53
11JMUJAMUI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)62
12CUXCHAURA14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)70
13GHRGIDHAUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)77
14DPXDADPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)81
15JAJJHAJHA15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)88
16STLSIMULTALA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)107
17LHBLAHABON16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)117
18JSMEJASIDIH JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)132
19KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)138
20SNQSANKARPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)141
21MUWMATHURAPUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)150
22MDPMADHUPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)161
23JRWJORAMOW18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)171
24MNCMADANKATA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)176
25VDSVIDYASAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)185
26JMTJAMTARA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)203
27CRJCHITTARANJAN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)218
28RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)222
29SLSSALANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)229
30STNSITARAMPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)234
31BCQBARACHAK20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)238
32ASNASANSOL JN20:30 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)243
33KPKKALIPAHARI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)248
34RNGRANIGANJ21:14 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)261
35UDLANDAL JN21:27 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)268
36OYRWARIA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)276
37DGRDURGAPUR21:56 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)285
38PANPANAGARH22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)300
39MNAEMANKAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)311
40KANKHANA JN23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)335
41BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:31 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)348
42BDCBANDEL JN00:44 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)416
43CNSCHUCHURA01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)419
44CGRCHANDAN NAGAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)422
45SHESEORAPHULI01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)433
46SRPSERAMPORE01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)435
47BLYBALLY01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)446
48HWHHOWRAH JN03:00 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :