ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 21:19:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA HWH PASS (53050)
MOKAMEH JN to HOWRAH JN
MKA HWH PASS (53050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MKA HWH PASS (53050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2ANAHAUNTA H12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)5
3HTZHATHIDAH JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
4RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)12
5BRYABARHIYA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)18
6MKBMANKATHA13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)28
7LKRLUCKEESARAI JN13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)33
8KIULKIUL JN13:35 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)35
9BSQPBANSIPUR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)42
10MNPMANANPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)48
11BFMBHALUI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)53
12JMUJAMUI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)62
13CUXCHAURA14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)70
14GHRGIDHAUR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)77
15DPXDADPUR15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)81
16JAJJHAJHA15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)88
17NRGONARGANJO H15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)96
18STLSIMULTALA15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)107
19LHBLAHABON16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)117
20JSMEJASIDIH JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)132
21KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)138
22SNQSANKARPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)141
23MUWMATHURAPUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)150
24MDPMADHUPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)161
25JRWJORAMOW18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)171
26MNCMADANKATA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)176
27VDSVIDYASAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)185
28JMTJAMTARA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)203
29CRJCHITTARANJAN18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)218
30RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)222
31SLSSALANPUR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)229
32STNSITARAMPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)234
33BCQBARACHAK20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)238
34ASNASANSOL JN20:30 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)243
35KPKKALIPAHARI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)248
36RNGRANIGANJ21:14 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)261
37UDLANDAL JN21:27 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)268
38OYRWARIA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)276
39DGRDURGAPUR21:56 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)285
40PANPANAGARH22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)300
41MNAEMANKAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)311
42KANKHANA JN23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)335
43BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:31 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)348
44BDCBANDEL JN00:44 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)416
45CNSCHUCHURA01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)419
46CGRCHANDAN NAGAR01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)422
47SHESEORAPHULI01:18 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)433
48SRPSERAMPORE01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)435
49BLYBALLY01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)446
50HWHHOWRAH JN03:00 (Day 2)Destination455
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :