ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HATIA BWN PASS (53062)
HATIA to BARDDHAMAN JN
HATIA BWN PASS (53062)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: HATIA BWN PASS (53062)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource07:55 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
3NKMNAMKON08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)17
5GAGGANGAGHAT08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)37
7KITAKITA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)54
8SLFSILLI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)62
9MURIMURI09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)68
10THOTULIN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)73
11JAAJHALIDA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)81
12KSXKOTSHILA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)92
13PNWPUNDHAG11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)104
14RDFRADHAGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)114
15BKSCBOKARO STL CITY11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)121
16TKBTUPKADIH12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)127
17RJBRAJABERA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)132
18CRPCHANDRAPURA12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)136
19TELOTELO12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)144
20GMONSC BOSE J GOMO13:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)153
21MRQMATARI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)162
22NPJENICHITPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)168
23TETTETULMARI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)173
24BHNBHULI15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)179
25DHNDHANBAD JN15:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)182
26DOKMDOKRA H16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)187
27PKAPRADHANKHUNTA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)192
28CAMCHHOTA AMBONA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)198
29KAOKALUBATHAN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)207
30TNWTHAPARNAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)211
31MMUMUGMA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)217
32KMMEKUMARDUBI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)221
33BRRBARAKAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)224
34ULTKULTI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)227
35STNSITARAMPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)232
36BCQBARACHAK18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)236
37ASNASANSOL JN18:50 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)241
38KPKKALIPAHARI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)246
39RNGRANIGANJ19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)259
40UDLANDAL JN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)267
41OYRWARIA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)274
42DGRDURGAPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)288
43RBHRAJBANDH20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)296
44PANPANAGARH20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)304
45MNAEMANKAR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)314
46PAJPARAJ20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)322
47GLIGALSI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)329
48KANKHANA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)339
49TITTALIT20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)345
50BWNBARDDHAMAN JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination352
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :