ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 02:49:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BHW PASS (53063)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BARHARWA JN
BWN BHW PASS (53063)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN BHW PASS (53063)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA07:15 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:41 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT09:11 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)111
20SDLESWADINPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)118
21NHTNALHATI JN09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)125
22CTRCHATRA09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)134
23MRRMURARAI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)142
24BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)147
25RJGRAJGRAM10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)153
26NGFNAGARNABI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)159
27PKRPAKUR10:21 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)165
28TBBTILBHITA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)169
29KLPKOTALPUKUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)177
30GMANGUMANI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)183
31BHWBARHARWA JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :