ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW BWN PASS (53064)
BARHARWA JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BHW BWN PASS (53064)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW BWN PASS (53064)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN16:36 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)81
14TPFTARAPITH ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)87
15MLVMALLARPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)93
16GHLEGADADHARPUR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)102
17SNTSAINTHIA18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)109
18BSLEBATASPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)117
19AMPAHMADPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)122
20KPLEKOPAI18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)131
21PNEPRANTIK19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)137
22BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)141
23BDHBHEDIA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)149
24PCQPICHKURIRDHAL19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)154
25GKHGUSKARA19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)160
26NRXNOADAR DHAL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)165
27BPSBANPAS19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)170
28JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)175
29KANKHANA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)180
30TITTALIT20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)186
31BWNBARDDHAMAN JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :