ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:17:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH PASS (53065)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH PASS (53065)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN RPH PASS (53065)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)23
6NRXNOADAR DHAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)33
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)39
9BDHBHEDIA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)52
11PNEPRANTIK10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)56
12KPLEKOPAI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)62
13AMPAHMADPUR JN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)71
14BSLEBATASPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)100
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)106
19RPHRAMPUR HAT11:45 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :