ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BWN PASS (53066)
RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN
RPH BWN PASS (53066)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH BWN PASS (53066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)21
5SNTSAINTHIA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)28
6BSLEBATASPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)36
7AMPAHMADPUR JN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)50
9PNEPRANTIK15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)85
15BPSBANPAS16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)95
17KANKHANA JN16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)99
18TITTALIT16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)105
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :