ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:22:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH PASS (53067)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH PASS (53067)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN RPH PASS (53067)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA18:21 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT20:15 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :