ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 19:08:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BWN PASS (53068)
RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN
RPH BWN PASS (53068)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: RPH BWN PASS (53068)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :