ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH PASS (53069)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH PASS (53069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BWN RPH PASS (53069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT22:50 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :