ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 23:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN RPH PASS (53069)
BARDDHAMAN JN to RAMPUR HAT
BWN RPH PASS (53069)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: BWN RPH PASS (53069)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)13
4JTLJHAPATER DHAL20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)17
5BPSBANPAS20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)22
6NRXNOADAR DHAL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)27
7GKHGUSKARA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)32
8PCQPICHKURIRDHAL21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)38
9BDHBHEDIA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)43
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)51
11PNEPRANTIK21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)55
12KPLEKOPAI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)61
13AMPAHMADPUR JN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)70
14BSLEBATASPUR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)76
15SNTSAINTHIA22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)84
16GHLEGADADHARPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)91
17MLVMALLARPUR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)99
18TPFTARAPITH ROAD22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)105
19RPHRAMPUR HAT22:55 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :