ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BWN PASS (53070)
RAMPUR HAT to BARDDHAMAN JN
RPH BWN PASS (53070)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH BWN PASS (53070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TPFTARAPITH ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)6
3MLVMALLARPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)12
4GHLEGADADHARPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)20
5SNTSAINTHIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)27
6BSLEBATASPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)35
7AMPAHMADPUR JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)41
8KPLEKOPAI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)49
9PNEPRANTIK07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)56
10BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN07:25 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)60
11BDHBHEDIA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)68
12PCQPICHKURIRDHAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)73
13GKHGUSKARA07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)79
14NRXNOADAR DHAL07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)84
15BPSBANPAS08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)89
16JTLJHAPATER DHAL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)94
17KANKHANA JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)98
18TITTALIT08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)104
19BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:47 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :