ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 07:46:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH SBG PASS (53073)
RAMPUR HAT to SAHIBGANJ JN
RPH SBG PASS (53073)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: RPH SBG PASS (53073)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)22
5MRRMURARAI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)41
8NGFNAGARNABI21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)47
9PKRPAKUR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)53
10TBBTILBHITA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)57
11KLPKOTALPUKUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)65
12GMANGUMANI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)71
13BHWBARHARWA JN22:41 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)81
14BKLEBAKUDI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)89
15DDXDHAMDHAMIA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)91
16TPHTINPAHAR JN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)97
17KXEKALYAN CHAK23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)102
18TLJTALJHARI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)107
19KPTOKARANPURATO23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)114
20MJPMOHARAJPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)121
21SLJSAKRIGALI JN23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)127
22SBGSAHIBGANJ JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :