ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 16:06:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBG RPH PASS (53074)
SAHIBGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
SBG RPH PASS (53074)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: SBG RPH PASS (53074)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBGSAHIBGANJ JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SLJSAKRIGALI JN04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)7
3MJPMOHARAJPUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)13
4KPTOKARANPURATO05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)21
5TLJTALJHARI05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)28
6KXEKALYAN CHAK05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)33
7TPHTINPAHAR JN05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)37
8DDXDHAMDHAMIA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)44
9BKLEBAKUDI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)46
10BHWBARHARWA JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)54
11GMANGUMANI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)63
12KLPKOTALPUKUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)70
13TBBTILBHITA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)77
14PKRPAKUR06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)82
15NGFNAGARNABI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)87
16RJGRAJGRAM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)93
17BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)100
18MRRMURARAI07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)105
19CTRCHATRA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)113
20NHTNALHATI JN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)121
21SDLESWADINPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)129
22RPHRAMPUR HAT08:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :