ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 19:23:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BHW PASS (53075)
RAMPUR HAT to BARHARWA JN
RPH BHW PASS (53075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
Train Schedule: RPH BHW PASS (53075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)6
3NHTNALHATI JN23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)22
5MRRMURARAI23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)41
8NGFNAGARNABI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)47
9PKRPAKUR00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)53
10TBBTILBHITA00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)57
11KLPKOTALPUKUR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)65
12GMANGUMANI00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)71
13BHWBARHARWA JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :