ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:28:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH BHW PASS (53075)
RAMPUR HAT to BARHARWA JN
RPH BHW PASS (53075)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: RPH BHW PASS (53075)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SDLESWADINPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)7
3NHTNALHATI JN23:19 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)14
4CTRCHATRA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)23
5MRRMURARAI23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)30
6BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)35
7RJGRAJGRAM23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)42
8NGFNAGARNABI23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)48
9PKRPAKUR00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)53
10TBBTILBHITA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)58
11KLPKOTALPUKUR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)65
12GMANGUMANI00:42 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)72
13BHWBARHARWA JN00:55 (Day 2)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :