ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 19:21:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
BARHARWA JN to RAMPUR HAT
BHW RPH PASS (53076)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BHW RPH PASS (53076)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHWBARHARWA JNSource02:10 (Day 1)0
2GMANGUMANI02:22 (Day 1)02:24 (Day 1)9
3KLPKOTALPUKUR02:40 (Day 1)02:41 (Day 1)16
4TBBTILBHITA02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)23
5PKRPAKUR02:55 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)28
6NGFNAGARNABI03:03 (Day 1)03:04 (Day 1)33
7RJGRAJGRAM03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)39
8BSBRBANSHLAI BRIDGE03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)46
9MRRMURARAI03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)51
10CTRCHATRA03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)58
11NHTNALHATI JN03:43 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)67
12SDLESWADINPUR03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)74
13RPHRAMPUR HAT04:20 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :