ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RPH DUMK PASS (53081)
RAMPUR HAT to DUMKA
RPH DUMK PASS (53081)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: RPH DUMK PASS (53081)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RPHRAMPUR HATSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2ALPDADALPAHARI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)12
3PRGRPINARGARIA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)19
4HRNSHARINSING12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)27
5SKIPSIKARIPARA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)41
6BRMABARMASIA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)49
7KURVKURVA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)60
8DUMKDUMKA13:05 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :